Daily Current Affairs Quiz – 23rd October 2021

0
24

Dear Readers, Daily Current Affairs Questions Quiz for SBI, IBPS, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2021 of 23rd October 2021. Daily GK quiz online for bank & competitive exam. Here we have given the Daily Current Affairs Quiz based on the previous days Daily Current Affairs updates. Candidates preparing for IBPS, SBI, RBI, RRB, SSC Exam 2021 & other competitive exams can make use of these Current Affairs Quiz.

Start Quiz

1) Since which of the following year, the International Snow Leopard Day has been observed?

(a) 2010

(b) 2011

(c) 2012

(d) 2013

(e) 2014

2) Which of the following Indian Naval sailing vessel has not participated in the Offshore Sailing Regatta event?

(a) Kadalpura

(b) Mhadei

(c) Chakra

(d) Hariyal

(e) Neelkanth

3) Who among the following has inaugurated a three-day conclave organised by the Indian Air Force to commemorate ‘Swarnim Vijay Varsh’?

(a) Rajnath Singh

(b) Narendra Modi

(c) Venkaih Naidu

(d) Ramnath Kovind

(e) None of these

4)  The Defence Ministry has signed an MOU worth _________ crore with US for procurement of Arms for Indian Navy.

(a) 426 Crores

(b) 425 Crores

(c) 424 Crores

(d) 423 Crores

(e) 422 Crores

5) The union government has approved a hike in Dearness Allowance and Dearness Relief for central government employees. What is the increased dearness allowance?

(a) 17%

(b) 31%

(c) 11%

(d) 28%

(e) 39%

6) Which of the following ministry has issued notification for setting up of seven PM MITRA Parks?

(a) Commerce Ministry

(b) Railway Ministry

(c) Defence Ministry

(d) Environment Ministry

(e) Textiles Ministry

7) The Union Minister of Petroleum and Natural Gas has said that the cost of energy should not be allowed to outstrip the paying capacity of consuming nations. Who is the current Minister of Petroleum and Natural Gas?

(a) Piyush Goyal

(b) Hardeep Singh Puri

(c) Dharmendra Pradhan

(d) Bhupender Yadav

(e) Pralhad Joshi

8) The Prime Minister Narendra Modi has interacted in the ‘Aatmanirbhar Bharat Swayampurna Goa’ programme. ‘Swayampurna Goa’,was launched on which Date?

(a) August 1, 2020

(b) March 1, 2020

(c) April 1, 2020

(d) October 1, 2020

(e) January 1, 2020

9) The Ministry of Power has notified rules for the sustainability of electricity sector and the promotion of clean energy. Who is the current Power Minister?

(a) Dharmendra Pradhan

(b) Bhupender Yadav

(c) R. K. Singh

(d) Pralhad Joshi

(e)None of these

10) Which country has recognized the Serum Institute of India manufactured Covishield vaccine as an equivalent to those recognized by the European Union?

(a) Hungary

(b) Ukraine

(c) Belarus

(d) Greece

(e) Poland

11) In which place, the United Kingdom Navy Chief Admiral Sir Tony Radakin met Indian Navy Chief Admiral Karambir Singh?

(a) Kolkata

(b) New Delhi

(c) Ladakh

(d) Vizag

(e) Mumbai

12) To which country India has handed over 34.9 km long cross-border rail link?

(a) Bhutan

(b) Afghanistan

(c) Sri Lanka

(d) Bangladesh

(e) Nepal

13) Which organisation’s countries have agreed on principles to govern cross-border data use and digital trade?

(a) G7

(b) NATO

(c) EU

(d) G20

(e) OPEC

14) How much euro has been announced by the french government to about 38 million French people?

(a) €50

(b) €200

(c) €250

(d) €100

(e) €150

15) Which country’s authorities have confirmed the national air force shelled the Tigray regional capital of Mekelle?

(a) Egypt

(b) Sudan

(c) Ethiopia

(d) Nigeria

(e) Kenya

16) Which of the following state/UT Police has launched dedicated 24×7 public toll-free helplines for the public to share timely information regarding militancy, Narcotic-drug peddling, or any other anti-national, anti-social activities?

(a) Jammu and Kashmir

(b) New Delhi

(c) Bihar

(d) Ladakh

(e) Rajasthan

17) As per Telangana IT minister KT Rama Rao statement, more than _______% of 32 billion dollars’ worth of investments that the state attracted in the last seven years.

(a) 33%

(b) 78%

(c) 51%

(d) 24%

(e) 19%

18) Jammu and Kashmir Lieutenant Governor Manoj Sinha has e-inaugurated the “Jashn-e-Zafraan”. “Jashn-e-Zafraan” is harvesting of ___________________.

(a) Cherries

(b) Saffron

(c) Apples

(d) Tulips

(e) Pear

19) From which of the following date, the Non-banking finance companies cannot lend more than Rs 1 crore to investors seeking to buy stocks in initial share sales?

(a) March 1,2022

(b) February 1,2022

(c) January 1,2022

(d) September 1,2022

(e) April 1,2022

20) Amar Nagaram , the CEO of which of the following company has quit his post recently?

(a) Flipkart

(b) Zomato

(c) Myntra

(d) Swiggy

(e) Snapdeal

21) Who among the following has been re-elected as the President of Indian Broadcasting & Digital Foundation?

(a) Vicky Yadav

(b) R Sundaram

(c) Jagadish Pandey

(d) Arun Kumar

(e) K Madhavan

22) The New research indicates poaching has led to more elephants being born tuskless after which among the following war?

(a) World War II

(b) Spanish Civil War

(c) Mozambican Civil war

(d) American Civil War

(e) World War I

23) In which city, the second edition of Naval Commanders’ Conference of 2021 has commenced?

(a) New Delhi

(b) Vizag

(c) Goa

(d) Chennai

(e) Kochi

24) To commemorate World Food Day, the Ministry of Food Processing Industries has organised the Food Tech Summit. The world Food Day is observed on _______________.

(a) 19th October

(b) 18th October

(c) 17th October

(d) 16th October

(e) 15h October

25) From which company, the Indian Navy has received the 11th anti-submarine warfare aircraft P-8I?

(a) HAL

(b) Boeing

(c) Rafael

(d) Lockheed Martin

(e) DRDO

26) How much % stake has been acquired by Reliance Brands Ltd in MM Styles Pvt Ltd?

(a) 60%

(b) 35%

(c) 57%

(d) 40%

(e) 79%

27) As per the World Justice Project (WJP) Rule of Law Index 2021,which country has ranked the least at 139th spot?

(a) Denmark

(b) Venezuela

(c) Finland

(d) India

(e) Norway

28) A New microspecies named Georissa mawsmaiensis has been discovered from Mawsmai, a limestone cave in Meghalaya. The species belongs to ________________.

(a) Turtle

(b) Cocoon

(c) Lizard

(d) Earth Worm

(e) Snail

29) Ridhima Veerendrakumar has won the gold medal at the 37th Sub Junior and 47th Junior National Championship. She belongs to which game?

(a) Swimming

(b) Wrestling

(c) Tennis

(d) Weight Lifting

(e) Chess

30) R.C. Vasanth Kumar, top-order batter of which of the following state, has passed away recently?

(a) Kerala

(b)Telangana

(c) Tamil Nadu

(d) Andhra Pradesh

(e) Karnataka

Answers :

1) Answer: E

October 23 has been observed as International Snow Leopard Day since 2014.

The day also emphasizes the importance of taking measures to stop poaching, as well as consolidating efforts in terms of an environmental organization in the countries of the snow leopard range.

World Snow Leopard Day is observed globally on 23rd October.

The main Aim of this day is to show the importance of snow leopard conservation and raise awareness about this incredible animal.

It was on October 23, 2013, when political leaders from 12 countries came together to endorse the ‘Bishkek Declaration’ on the conservation of snow leopards.

Snow Leopard is found in 12 countries. They are India, Nepal, Bhutan, China, Mongolia, Russia, Pakistan, Afghanistan, Kyrgyzstan, Kazakhstan, Tajikistan and Uzbekistan.

2) Answer: C

As part of commemorative activities of Azadi ka Amrit Mahotsav, Indian Navy is conducting an Offshore Sailing Regatta from Kochi to Goa under aegis of Indian Naval Sailing Association, INSA.

Six Indian Naval Sailing Vessels Mhadei, Tarini, Bulbul, Neelkanth, Kadalpura and Hariyal will participate in the event.

The race is scheduled to start on 24th october for a tentative duration of five days and would cover an approximate distance of 360 nautical miles between the start point at Naval Base, Kochi to Goa.

The expedition is aimed at fostering the spirit of adventure and ocean sailing for the participating crew.

It also enhances Indian Navy’s ability to project its benign presence across the globe by participating in sailing expeditions like Sagar Parikrama and Cape Town to Rio de Janeiro races and IONS sailing expedition.

The Azadi ka Amrit Mahotsav Offshore Race will be flagged off from Kochi by Flag Officer Commanding-in-Chief (South). The Flagging in ceremony of the race will be presided over by Commandant, Naval War College at Goa.

3) Answer: A

Union Defence Minister Rajnath Singh has inaugurated a three-day conclave organised by the Indian Air Force to commemorate ‘Swarnim Vijay Varsh’.

The event took place at the Yelahanka Air Force Station in Bengaluru to mark the Golden Jubilee year of 1971 Indo Pak war.

The Raksha Mantri termed it as a just war fought to liberate people in the then East Pakistan from the oppressive and autocratic rule that violated the basic human rights of people in the present day of Bangladesh.

The integration of capabilities, procurements and the formation of a national defence strategy. The Chief of the Defence Staff General Bipin Rawat has emphasised on synergising operations between Army, Air Force and Navy

India has taken up modernisation of its defence forces in the last five years and improving infrastructure in the border areas.

4) Answer: D

The Defence Ministry has signed a contract with the US Government under Foreign Military Sale (FMS) for procurement of MK 54 Torpedo and Expendable Chaff and Flares for the Indian Navy.

These weapons are the outfit of P-8I Aircraft which is used for Long range Maritime Surveillance, Anti-Submarine Warfare and Anti-Surface Warfare. The ministry will spend 423 crore rupees for the Torpedos.

The Indian Navy has a total of 11 P-8I aircraft, which are manufactured by US aerospace company Boeing, in its fleet.

In addition to anti-submarine warfare capabilities, the P-8I aircraft is known for its advance maritime reconnaissance capabilities.

5) Answer: B

The union government has approved a 3% hike in dearness allowance (DA) and dearness relief (DR) for central government employees.

The new rate of dearness allowance will now be 31% from 28% earlier. The increase in allowance amount will benefit 1.13 crore central government employees including 47.14 lakh central government employees and 68.62 lakh pensioners.

Union Minister Anurag Thakur has announced the development will cost ₹9,488 crore to the government. The new rate will be applicable from July 2021.

Dearness Allowance means an allowance paid by the government to its employees as well as pensioners to curb the impact of inflation.

Prior to this, the Centre had approved an increase in DA and DR given to central government

employees and pensioners from 17% to 28%.

6) Answer: E

The Textiles Ministry has issued notification for setting up of seven PM MITRA Parks.

The scheme is aimed at realising the vision of Prime Minister Narendra Modi of building an Aatmanirbhar Bharat and to position India strongly on the Global textiles map.

PM MITRA is inspired by the 5F vision of Prime Minister. The ‘5F’ Formula encompasses – Farm to fibre; fibre to factory; factory to fashion; fashion to foreign.

The seven PM Mega Integrated Textile Region and Apparel (PM MITRA) Parks will be setup at Greenfield or Brownfield sites located in different willing States.

For a Greenfield PM MITRA Park, the Union Development Capital Support will be thirty per cent of the Project Cost, with a cap of 500 Cr rupees and for Brownfield sites 30 per cent of project cost of balance infrastructure and restricted to a limit of 200 crore rupees.

7) Answer: B

Union Minister of Petroleum and Natural Gas Hardeep Singh Puri has said that the cost of energy should not be allowed to outstrip the paying capacity of consuming nations

This imperative needs to be configured by the consuming countries in planning their production profiles for future

The World Bank had stated that the surge in energy prices poses significant near-term risks to global inflation and, if sustained, could also weigh on growth in energy-importing countries.

8) Answer: D

Prime Minister Narendra Modi’s interaction with the beneficiaries and stakeholders of the ‘Aatmanirbhar Bharat Swayampurna Goa’ programme is underway via video conferencing.

The initiative of ‘Swayampurna Goa’, launched on October 1, 2020 was inspired by the ‘Atmanirbhar Bharat’.

Under this programme, a state government officer is appointed as ‘Swayampurna Mitra’ who ensures that various government schemes and benefits are available to the eligible beneficiaries through coordination between multiple departments.

9) Answer: C

The Ministry of Power has notified rules for the sustainability of electricity sector and the promotion of clean energy.

These rules are Electricity (Timely recovery of costs due to Change in Law) Rules, 2021 and Electricity (Promotion of generation from renewable sources of energy by addressing Must Run and other matters) Rules, 2021.

Ministry of Power has said that these Rules would help in creating an investment friendly environment in the country.

It said that these Rules will help in achieving India’s international commitments of renewable energy generation.

It added that this will ensure that consumers get green and clean power and secure a healthy environment for future generations.

10) Answer: E

Poland has recognized the Serum Institute of India (SII)-manufactured Covishield vaccine as an equivalent to those recognized by the European Union.

With this, those who have taken the Covishield vaccine will be exempted from quarantine after entering the country.

“Poland has recognized #Covishield as a vaccine equivalent to those recognized by the European Union, exempting from quarantine after entering the territory of the Republic of Poland

Meanwhile, emphasising on the scientific approach of India amid the COVID-19 pandemic, it is a matter of pride that the vaccination programme was “science-born, science-driven and science-based

Meanwhile, more than 100.59 crore vaccine doses have been administered so far to eligible beneficiaries, as per the Ministry of Health and Family Welfare.

11) Answer: B

United Kingdom Navy Chief Admiral Sir Tony Radakin met Indian Navy Chief Admiral Karambir Singh in New Delhi.

Amongst other naval bilateral cooperation issues, the Chiefs emphasised on collaborative mechanisms towards ensuring peace and security in the region.

Admiral Radakin is on a three-day visit to India.

He is also scheduled to visit Indian Navy’s Western Naval Command at Mumbai wherein Admiral Radakin will interact with Vice admiral R. Hari Kumar, Flag Officer Commanding-in-Chief, Western Naval Command.

12) Answer: E

India handed over 34.9 km long cross-border rail link connecting Jayanagar in Bihar to Kurtha in Nepal-to-Nepal government.

The handing over ceremony took place in the presence of Nepal minister for physical Infrastructure and transport Renu Kumari Yadav and Indian ambassador to Nepal Vinay M. Kwatra.

The Jaynagar – Kurtha section is part of the 68.7 km Jaynagar – Bijalpura- Bardidas rail link built under the Government of India’s grant assistance programme.

Under the grant assistance of India, the gauge conversion of 34.9 km narrow gauge, from Jaynagar in India to Kurtha in Nepal, has now been completed.

Railway Sources said once operationalised the cross-border rail link is expected to enhance trade and commerce activities as well as people to people linkage between the two countries.

13) Answer: A

The Group of Seven nations agreed on principles to govern cross-border data use and digital trade.

Trade ministers from the G7 reached the agreement at a meeting in London.

Britain described it as a breakthrough that could liberalise hundreds of billions of dollars of international commerce.

The deal sets out a middle ground between highly regulated data protection regimes used in European countries and the more open approach of the United States.

In statement, Britain said we have adopted the G7 Digital Trade Principles that will guide the G7’s approach to digital trade.

G7 comprises the US, Japan, Germany, Britain, France, Italy and Canada.

14) Answer: D

The French government has announced a one-off payment of €100 ($116) for each citizen whose monthly net income is €2,000 or less, to help counter the surge in fuel and energy prices.

The inflation allowance will go to about 38 million French people automatically, including those who do not drive a car or ride a motorbike.

The first payments will go to business employees in late December.

Civil servants, students and pensioners will get theirs in early 2022

Europe is facing widespread discontent after world energy prices spiked, largely a result of huge demand from businesses recovering from the long Covid paralysis.

The energy market turmoil has had a knock-on effect, disrupted supply chains and caused some shortages of fuel and other consumer goods.

15) Answer: C

Ethiopian authorities have confirmed the national air force shelled the Tigray regional capital of Mekelle

The ongoing struggle in Ethiopia’s Tigray region has killed thousands of people and displaced more than two million.

Tigray media has also shown footage of what appeared to be child soldiers allegedly fighting on the government’s side.

Meanwhile the Ethiopian government has been accusing the Tigrayan fighters of using child soldiers since they recaptured Mekelle in June.

16) Answer: A

Jammu and Kashmir Police has launched dedicated 24×7 public toll-free helplines at PCR Jammu and PCR Kashmir-Srinagar for the public to share timely information regarding militancy, Narcotic-drug peddling, or any other anti-national, anti-social activities.

Police said that the identity of the person will be kept secret. They will also be rewarded depending on quality of information.

The landline number include PCR Kashmir 0194 2455798, toll free number 18001807193 and PCR Jammu 0191 2520309, toll free number 18001807192. This is in addition to the already existing helpline system of dial 100, 112, 1090, 1091 and dozens of landline numbers.

This will help the J&K Police to fight the inimical forces with a stronger punch and this is in an effort to increase the sense of security among the businessmen, tourists, transporters, students and other sections of the society.

17) Answer: D

Telangana IT minister KT Rama Rao (KTR) has said more than 24 percent of 32 billion dollars’ worth of investments that the state attracted in the last seven years have come from the existing investors. Participating virtually as the chief guest in the Public Affairs Forum of India’s 8th national forum, he said often states overlook the existing investors and that is where Telangana does best.

He said the existing investors were taken care of, they become biggest brand ambassadors.

He further added that when institutions outlive individuals and perceptions, it brings in predictability, comfort and policy continuity.

He further said the state government has appointed young professionals who guide the investors with the policies and infrastructure in a very professional manner while working under the banner of ‘Invest Telangana’.

18) Answer: B

Jammu and Kashmir Lieutenant Governor Manoj Sinha e-inaugurated the “Jashn-e-Zafraan”, Harvesting Saffron in presence of Union Minister of State for Agriculture and Farmers’ Welfare, Kailash Choudhury.

it is due to farmer-centric policies of the government that the income of the Saffron farmers in Jammu and Kashmir has doubled in 2021, a year before the deadline.

The recent data of the National Statistical Survey shows that after Meghalaya, Punjab, Haryana and Arunachal Pradesh, the farmers of Jammu and Kashmir have the highest monthly income of 18,918 rupees, way above the national average of 10,218 rupees.

Under the vision of Prime Minister Modi, Saffron of Jammu Kashmir would reach every corner of the world. He stressed on the use of quality seed, cold storage facilities and best marketing linkages facilities provided by the government.

19) Answer: E

Non-banking finance companies (NBFC) cannot lend more than Rs 1 crore to investors seeking to buy stocks in initial share sales from April 1,2022, tightening capital adequacy and provisioning rules for last-mile lenders to reduce risks to the broader financial system.

The Reserve Bank of India has announced a scale-based regulation of non-banking finance companies, which include a ceiling on IPO funding per borrower as well as changes in the minimum net owned fund, classification of non-performing assets, and capital requirements.

The RBI set a framework for NBFCs, dividing them in four distinct categories, to bring regulatory parity with bank regulations. These are Base Layer, Middle Layer, Upper Layer and Top Layer.

NBFCs marked as investment and credit firms, micro finance institutions and factoring companies will have to raise net owned funds – the sum total of equity capital and free reserves – to ₹10 crore by March-end, 2027, from the existing ₹2-5 crore.

20) Answer: C

The Chief Executive Officer of Myntra, Amar Nagaram, has quit his post according to an email sent by Flipkart CEO Kalyan Krishnamurthy to employees.

Myntra is an online fashion retailer which is owned by Flipkart.

Nagaram had become the CEO of Myntra in January 2019 after the exit of his predecessor Ananth Narayanan.

After nearly three years of leading Myntra, Amar has decided to leave the Flipkart Group to pursue his own venture.

However, to ensure a smooth transition, Nagaram will be associated with the group till December. No successor has been named till now.

21) Answer: E

K Madhavan, Country Manager & President – The Walt Disney Company India and Star India, has been re-elected as president of the Indian Broadcasting and Digital Foundation (IBDF).

This is the second consecutive term for Madhavan, who was re-elected in the 22nd Annual General Meeting (AGM) of the body,

During the AGM, the members also re-elected TV Today Network Chairman Aroon Purie, Prasar Bharati CEO Shashi S Vempati, Viacom 18 Managing Director Rahul Joshi, and Star and Disney India President and Head – Network Entertainment Channels, Kevin Vaz, as members on the board of IBDF.

India TV Chairman Rajat Sharma, Rahul Joshi and Shashi Vempati have been also elected as Vice Presidents of IDBF, which was formerly known as the Indian Broadcasting Foundation.

22) Answer: C

New research indicates poaching has led to more elephants being born tuskless.

During the Mozambican civil war, 90% of elephants in Gorongosa National Park were killed for their ivory.

When the population recovered after the conflict, a larger proportion of female elephants were born tuskless.

The scientists say most of those who survived the poaching carried a rare genetic mutation that stops tusks from growing, and passed the trait on to their offspring.

The scientists say the spread of the mutation shows how human interference can have an impact even on animal anatomy.

23) Answer: A

The second edition of Naval Commanders’ Conference of 2021 commenced on 18 Oct 2021 at New Delhi.

Raksha Mantri Shri Rajnath Singh addressed the Naval Commanders during the inaugural session and interacted with them on matters pertaining to national security.

The conference is attended by all Operational and Area Commanders of the Indian Navy.

24) Answer: D

To commemorate World Food Day (on 16th October 2021) , the Ministry of Food Processing Industries, under the Pradhan Mantri Formalisation of Micro food processing Enterprises (PMFME) Scheme, organised the Food Tech Summit.

About Ministry of Food Processing Industries:

  • Founded: 1988
  • Headquarters: New Delhi
  • Minister : Pashupati Kumar Paras
  • Minister of state : Prahlad Singh Patel

25) Answer: B

On Oct 18, 2021, The Indian Navy received the 11th anti-submarine warfare aircraft P-8I from the US-based aerospace company Boeing.

This is the third aircraft to be delivered under the option contract for four additional Boeing aircraft ordered by India.

The aircraft has unmatched maritime reconnaissance and anti-submarine warfare capabilities.

The P-8I has been deployed to assist during disaster relief and humanitarian missions.

It is important for the Indian Navy, which has increased its presence in the Indian Ocean Region (IOR) in light of the increasing Chinese dominance in the region.

India’s Defence Ministry had signed a contract for the procurement of eight Boeing P-8i aircraft in 2009.

In 2016, a contract for an additional four P-8is was signed.

26) Answer: D

Reliance Industries Ltd’s Reliance Brands Ltd (RBL) acquired 40 percent stake in famous designer Manish Malhotra’s MM Styles Pvt Ltd.

It is the first “external investment” for MM Styles Pvt Ltd & Till Now it is one of the most prominent investments by RBL in the luxury ethnic wear market.

27) Answer: B

India has been ranked at 79th spot among 139 countries with an overall score of 0.50  in the World Justice Project (WJP) Rule of Law Index 2021.

The index is prepared by the Washington DC based World Justice Project.

It ranks the countries based on scores ranging from 0 to 1, with 1 indicating the strongest adherence to the rule of law.

Top 3 Countries in WJP Rule of Law Index 2021 :

  1. Denmark – 0.90
  2. Norway – 0.90
  3. Finland – 0.88

Venezuela, RB is the least ranked country at 139th spot with an overall score of 0.27.

28) Answer: E

A New micro snail species named Georissa mawsmaiensis has been discovered from Mawsmai, a limestone cave in Meghalaya.

The discovery has been reported in the Journal of Conchology.

Research Team :

Team of researchers involved in the discovery are Nipu Kumar Das and NA Aravind of the Ashoka Trust for Research in Ecology and the Environment (ATREE), Bengaluru.

29) Answer: A

Karnataka swimmer Ridhima Veerendrakumar won the gold medal in 50m backstroke for group II girls in Bengaluru, a record-breaking performance at the 37th Sub Junior and 47th Junior National Championships

Shalini Dixit of Karnataka bagged the silver medal in this event while Sri Nitya Sago of Telangana took the bronze medal.

Ridhima got off to a quick start and built on her lead with powerful strokes to clock 29.94 seconds to erase Maana Patel’s record of 30.37 seconds created in 2014.

30) Answer: C

Former Tamil Nadu top-order batter R.C. Vasanth Kumar passed away.

He was 45.

About R.C. Vasanth Kumar :

Vasanth, was the Hon. Secretary of the Magnet Cricket Club, was active in the cricketing circles.

Vasanth made 1097 runs in 22 first class games at 32.26.

He notched up three hundreds and an equal number of 50s, with a highest of 151.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here